122nd Indution Training Programme

HOME
Sr. No.PhotoGiven NameSurnameDesignationCadreAllotment Year
1Jaibir SinghAryaAwaiting OrderHaryana2009
2YASHENDRASINGH1. Deputy Commissioner, Rewari 2. Director, Art And Cultural Affairs & Additional Secretary To Government, HaryanaHaryana2011
3TUSHARKUMARBHATTManaging Director, Madhya Gujarat Vij Company Limited, Vadodara, GujaratIAS (Gujarat)2010
4Dharmendra ArvindbhaiShahAdditional Development Commissioner, GandhinagarIAS2010
5ANTAR SINGHNEHRADISTRICT COLLECTOR & DISTRICT MAGISTRATERAJASTHAN2009
6SHEELENDRASINGHDeputy Secretary Revenue Government Of Madhya Pradesh Revenue Department BhopalM.P.2010
7Ramkumar SinghSinghADC-cum-Secretary RTA FbdHaryana2012
8HEMASHARMADEPUTY COMMISSIONER, PANIPATHARYANA2010
9YashpalDeputy Commissioner, Faridabad.Haryana2011
10 Narhari Singh BangerManaging Director, Haryana Seeds Development Corporation Limited PanchkulaHaryana2011
11SUSHIL SARWANDIRECTOR CUM ADDITIONAL SECRETARY TO GOVT. OF HARYANA, DEVELOPMENT & PANCHAYATS DEPARTMENT,HARYANAIAS,HARYANA2012
12RAM SINGHASANPREMMEMBER JUDICIALU.P.2012
13JAIBIR SINGHARYAIASHARYANA2009
14MukulKumarAdditional Secretary To Government, Haryana Urban Estates Department And Deputy Commissioner, YamunanagarHaryana2011
15OM PRAKASHBUNKARADDITIONAL COMMISSIONER DEPARTMENTAL ENQUIRIESRAJASTHAN2010
16PARMESHWAR LALPManaging Director, SC/ST Finance Development Cooperative Nigam Ltd., JaipurIndian Adminisrative Service (Rajasthan Cadre)2009
17VISHRAMMEENAADDITIONAL COMMISSIONER, EGSIAS, RAJASTHAN2009
18KARAN SINGHAdditional Commissioner, Departmental Enquiries Rajasthan2009
19KANHAIYA LALSWAMIMANAGING DIRECTOR, RCDF, JAIPURI.A.S.2010
20KamalShahOfficer On Special Duty, Chief Minister Office, GujaratIndian Administrative Service2010
21CHITRA GUPTAADDITIONAL DIVISIONAL COMMISSIONER JAIPURRAJASTHAN2009
22NirmalaMeenaDirector GeneralRajasthan2007
23Naresh KumarDeputy Commissioner PalwalHaryana2011
24ANUBHASHRIVASTAVADY. SECY. SCHOOL EDUCATION, GOMPIAS MP2009
25Dinesh PonrajOliverDirector,Commissionerate Of Rehabilitation,Government Of Tamil NaduTamil Nadu2012
26SUDHAVERMAADDITIONAL COMMISSIONER COMMERCIAL TAX ,U.PI.A.S (U.P)2010
27Rajesh KarunashankerMehtaDeputy Municipal Commissioner, Ahmedabad Municipal CorporationGujarat2011
28KISHORE LEKHRAJBACHANIJt MD (GIDC)GUJARAT2010
29Rajesh KumarTyagiSpecial SecretaryI.A.S.2012
30RENUTIWARISpecial SecretaryUTTAR PRADESH2012
31ANBALAGANTHANGAVELUDISTRICT COLLECTORTAMILNADU2011
32Kamleshkumar DwarkadasLakhaniSecretaryGujarat2011
33DINESHKUMAR DAHYABHAIKAPADIAAdditional CommissionerIAS2010
34GEETHAAMMINI AMMACommissioner For Entrance Examinations, KeralaIAS2014
35SantoshKumarRegional Food Controller, LucknowIAS, UTTAR PRADESH2012
36Mukesh KumarAhujaDeputy Commissioner, PanchkulaHaryana2009
37Ramana SaraswathiPerumalJoint Director, E Governance,TamilNaduTamil Nadu2013
38VALARMATHIRAMANUJAMDEPUTY SECRETARY TO GOVERNMENTTAMIL NADU CADRE2012
39SRI VENKADAPRIYAPALANIAPPANDIRECTOR OF SERICULTUREIAS TAMILNADU2011
40K.SanthiKrishnasamyChief Executive Officer, TNKVIBIAS2015
41Raja RamAddl Commissioner Kanpur DivisionU.P. IAS2012
42ARVIND KUMAR DUBEYDEPUTY SECRETARY, CHIEF MINISTER OFFICE MADHYA PRADESH2012
43TARUN BHATNAGARCEO Zila Panchayat Morena, M.P.Madhya Pradesh2012
44RatnakarJhaChief General ManagerMadhya Pradesh2012
45AWADHESH SHARMAGM MPSCSC MPMADHYA PRADESH2012
46SUBHASH KUMARDWIVEDIDEPUTY SECRETARY PHEDMadhya Pradesh2012
47JagdishSharmaDeputy Commissioner, Mahendragarh At NarnaulHaryana2014
48AMIRTHAJOTHISUBRAMANIANDEPUTY SECRETARY TO GOVERNMENTTAMIL NADU CADRE2011
49Neeraj KumarSpecial Secretary (Forests) To The Government Of HP ShimlaHimachal Pradesh2013
50KRISHNA DEOTRIPATHIADDITIONAL COLLECTORMADHYA PRADESH2012
51SANDEEPHANSDEPUTY COMMISSIONER MOGAPUNJAB2010
52KAMAL KANTSAROCHDEPUTY COMMISSIONER LAHAUL AND SPITIHP2013
53PURUSHOTTAMKUMAREXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, MPIDC R.O., INDORE (MD, MPAKVN INDORE)MADHYA PRADESH2012
54Narendra KumarSuryavanshiAdditional CollectorIAS2012
55PrabalSepahaCollectorMadhya Pradesh2009
56DASHARATHI SATAPATHYSECRETARY, ODISHA LEGISLATIVE ASSEMBLYINDIAN ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICE (ODISHA)2005
57DASHARATHI SATAPATHYSECRETARY, ODISHA LEGISLATIVE ASSEMBLYINDIAN ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICE (ODISHA)2005
58DHARNENDRA KUMARJAINDEPUTY SECRETARY GERNRAL ADMINISTRATION DEPRTMENT MPMADHYA PRADESH2012
59MahavirSinghAdditional Director(Admn.) & Additional Secretary, Skill Development And Industrial Training Department, Haryana, Panchkula.Indian Administrative Service (IAS))2014
60PRABHAKARSUNDARARAJUDISTRICT COLLECTORTAMILNADU2009
61Ghanendra BhanChaturvediJoint SecretaryIAS2009
62GLADSTONE PUSHPARAJAMBROSESUB COLLECTORTAMIL NADU2011
63Shashi BhushanSinghDistrict Magistrate And CollectorMadhya Pradesh2009
64SHAIK YASMEEN BASHASHAIKJOINT COLLECTOR & ADDITIONAL DISTRICT MAGISTRATE ,TELANGANA2015
65Sneha KandulaProject DirectorTelangana2015
66LALZIRMAWIACHHANGTEDEPUTY COMMISSIONER ,SERCHHIP DISTRICTMIZORAM0
67SANGEETA SATHYANARAYANASERVEYPROJECT DIRECTOR , CMRO , O/O CCLA , GOVT OF TELANGANATELANGANA2015
68HIMANSHUDESAIJOINT COMMISSIONER, GRAIAS2011
69RAJA BABUPALLETIChief Executive Officer, Society For Elimination Of Rural PovertyANDHRA PRADESH2013
70Narayana ReddyCollector & District Magistrate, NizamabadTelangana2015
71MURUGESHBALAKRISHNANMANAGING DIRECTOR, TNHBTAMIL NADU2012
72Dr SATYA SHARADA DEVIMSPECIAL OFFICER, O/o CCLAIAS, TELANGANA2015
73NIKHILAKORTHIKANTIJOINT COLLECTOR, SANGAREDDYTELANGANA2015
74Dr .S .UMASAKTHIVELSUBCOLLECTOR TAMIL NADU2011
75RaviGugulothuJOINT COLLECTOR HYDERABADIAS2015
76LALSANGLIANAVANGCHHIADeputy Commissioner, Lunglei District, MizoramAGMUT0
77Udai Bhanu TripathiSpecial Secretary Uttar Pradesh 2011
78MURALIDHARANKATTALA VEERARAGHAVALUMANAGING DIRECTORIAS2012
79HARISHSAMALURUJOINT COLLECTOR & ADDITIONAL DISTRICT MAGISTRATETELANGANA2015
80ARJUNA RAOPADALAJoint Secretary To Governor Of Andhra PradeshIAS2013
81RAJESH KUMARRAIADDITIONAL CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER,UPSIDA, KANPURINDIAN ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES, UTTAR PRADESH2012
82ANJAN KUMARMANIKEXCISE COMMISSIONER, ODISHA, CUTTACKIAS (ODISHA)2005
83Mangala Prasad SinghSinghSecretary Lucknow Development Authority, LucknowUttar Pradesh2012
84Rama Sundar ReddySettipalliSecretary, AP State Election CommissionIAS2015
85VEERA BRAHMAIAHVALLURUIASANDHRA PRADESH1900
86Venkata RaoSIASTelangana2015
87SUJAN SINGHSinghDeputy Commissioner, KaithalHaryana2009
88RAM NARAYAN SINGHYADAVSPECIAL SECRETARYIAS2012
89SIRI ATTADA IAS(waiting For Posting)Andhra Pradesh1900
90RATNA AMBEDKARBATTUIAS (Waiting For Posting)Andhra Pradesh1900
91S. BhargaviSadaIAS (Waiting For Posting)Andhra Pradesh2015
92AISHA MASRATKHANAMCOLLECTOR & DISTRICT MAGISTRATE, VIKARABADTELANGANA2015
93VENKATA MURALIJARUGUDIRECTOR OF PROTOCOLANDHRA PRADESH2015
94Dharmendra PratapSinghDirector, New Delhi Municipal Council Uttar Pradesh2013
95Lavanya VeniBodduDirector Of Employment And TrainingIAS2014
96Virendra KumarCEO GWALIOR DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY MADHYA PRADESH 2011
97Virendra KumarCEO GWALIOR DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY MADHYA PRADESH 2011
98Virendra KumarCEO GWALIOR DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY MADHYA PRADESH 2011
99Virendra KumarCEO GWALIOR DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY MADHYA PRADESH 2011